dimanche 26 août 2012

Résultats - Ronde de BEYCHEVELLE (25/08/12)

Course en ligne - 12 km


Pl. Dos Nom-Prénom Club-Ville Sx Licence Cat Année Temps Moy Par cat.
1 117 PELOUX Charlelie pessac M SH 1989 00h37'15 19,33 1° SH
2 116 RENOUF Vincent M SH 1981 00h38'32 18,69 2° SH
3 106 BRUNEAU Yves sac pauillac M VH1 1964 00h39'04 18,43 1° VH1
4 145 PLOUVIEZ Jerome M VH1 1972 00h39'21 18,3 2° VH1
5 112 MESTADIER Christian bordeaux athle M VH1 1971 00h40'14 17,9 3° VH1
6 96 ROUSSEAU Jean Michel sac pauillac M SH 1978 00h40'34 17,75 3° SH
7 88 ROULLIER Alexandre ac parempuyre M SH 1984 00h40'50 17,63 4° SH
8 111 CHEVALOT Arnaud sac pauillac M SH 1975 00h40'53 17,61 5° SH
9 115 DREYDEMY Olivier bordeaux M VH1 1970 00h41'56 17,17 4° VH1
10 93 CHARDON Martial sac pauillac M VH1 1967 00h41'58 17,16 5° VH1
11 103 MAURAT Jacky sac pauillac M VH2 1953 00h42'04 17,12 1° VH2
12 82 ROYER Erwann cs montereau M SH 1978 00h42'18 17,02 6° SH
13 94 CHARDON Gwenaelle sac pauillac F SF 1975 00h42'20 17,01 1° SF
14 99 ARROUAYS Herve M 197 00h42'27 16,96
15 73 EYQUARD Dominique st medard M VH2 1960 00h42'44 16,85 2° VH2
16 142 MICHEL Gaetan M VH1 1964 00h43'02 16,73 6° VH1
17 136 LAFABRIE Maxime medoc of course M ES 1990 00h43'16 16,64 1° ES
18 91 ROUSSEAU Jerome sac pauillac M SH 1976 00h43'31 16,55 7° SH
19 118 BAILLET Jerome tri lesparre M SH 1974 00h43'39 16,49 8° SH
20 70 MALBEC Jean Marie ap arsac M VH2 1956 00h43'59 16,37 3° VH2
21 122 BERAUD Thierry medoc of course M VH2 1961 00h44'19 16,25 4° VH2
22 72 LAVAUD Roland ca beglais M VH3 1949 00h44'53 16,04 1° VH3
23 137 LAMORT Jean Philippe first M VH1 1971 00h45'31 15,82 7° VH1
24 127 ARNAUD Sylvain athle lesparre M SH 1974 00h45'50 15,71 9° SH
25 97 ROUIL Jimmy ua tarbes M ES 1991 00h46'04 15,63 2° ES
26 69 LAURENT Jean jacques lamarque M VH1 1969 00h46'27 15,5 8° VH1
27 71 SKOPINE Michel les galopins M VH3 1947 00h46'50 15,37 2° VH3
28 74 THARAN Daniel bruges M VH2 1953 00h47'07 15,28 5° VH2
29 125 RIBET Sebastien M SH 1980 00h47'20 15,21 10° SH
30 79 LARTIGUE Vincent listrac M SH 1987 00h47'44 15,08 11° SH
31 121 DULAU Nathalie medoc of course F SF 1975 00h47'48 15,06 2° SF
32 146 CAZENAVE Didier lacanau M VH1 1972 00h48'14 14,93 9° VH1
33 124 APPERE Philippe M VH2 1960 00h48'33 14,83 6° VH2
34 83 GASPARAC Stephane cs montereau M VH1 1971 00h48'47 14,76 10° VH1
35 140 DENIER Laurence F VF1 1966 00h49'13 14,63 1° VF1
36 110 BESSE Nicole F VF1 1966 00h49'18 14,6 2° VF1
37 105 NADEAU David st laurent medoc M SH 1976 00h49'29 14,55 12° SH
38 131 DESCOUSSE Delphine medoc of course F SF 1977 00h49'44 14,48 3° SF
39 101 ENJALBERT Gaetane le haillan F SF 1979 00h49'53 14,43 4° SF
40 75 PUECH Jerome arpajon M SH 1977 00h50'01 14,4 13° SH
41 85 VOLLE Jean Pierre blanquefort M VH3 1952 00h50'06 14,37 3° VH3
42 128 FOURCADE Anthony sac pauillac M VH2 1959 00h51'03 14,1 7° VH2
43 95 GORIE Georges tri lesparre M VH3 1950 00h51'38 13,94 4° VH3
44 98 BIGEAU David as randonnée M SH 1975 00h51'46 13,91 14° SH
45 81 LABADILLE Jean Rene csm M VH1 1964 00h51'51 13,89 11° VH1
46 78 LAVRADOR Jean Claude ac parempuyre M VH2 1955 00h51'54 13,87 8° VH2
47 123 LEMAIRE Jean Marie M VH3 1952 00h52'13 13,79 5° VH3
48 129 CLERMONT Jean Robert les galopins M VH2 1960 00h52'20 13,76 9° VH2
49 130 MARTIN Loic esb oxygene M VH1 1963 00h52'43 13,66 12° VH1
50 113 BOITIN Martial les galopins M VH2 1957 00h53'17 13,51 10° VH2
51 152 PERISSE Fabien bordeaux M SH 1977 00h53'39 13,42 15° SH
52 148 RONTEY Vincent st aubin M JU 1993 00h53'40 13,42 1° JU
53 138 NOTTIN Serge medoc of course M VH1 1971 00h53'55 13,35 13° VH1
54 84 REQUIER Alain sac pauillac M VH3 1951 00h55'00 13,09 6° VH3
55 151 FAUX Caroline cussac F SF 1981 00h55'21 13,01 5° SF
56 89 LOPEZ Jean Charles ford M VH1 1964 00h55'57 12,87 14° VH1
57 132 FRANGEUL Johann M SH 1979 00h56'06 12,83 16° SH
58 87 ZANON Julien ac parempuyre M SH 1984 00h56'42 12,7 17° SH
59 139 TAILLADE Thierry M VH1 1971 00h57'00 12,63 15° VH1
60 104 GOLONKA Hannah sa merignac M SH 1987 00h57'28 12,53 18° SH
61 134 SAMSON Elodie medoc of course F SF 1980 00h57'37 12,5 6° SF
62 92 LONGET Margaretha sac pauillac F VF2 1956 00h57'58 12,42 1° VF2
63 86 DESPREAUX Patrick listrac M VH2 1962 00h58'05 12,4 11° VH2
64 147 SAUVIGNON Christian M VH3 1951 00h58'19 12,35 7° VH3
65 80 MARQUES Manuel cs castelnau M VH1 1966 00h58'43 12,26 16° VH1
66 107 DUCASSE Corinne pessac F VF2 1961 00h58'46 12,25 2° VF2
67 109 GILBERT Stephane merignac M VH1 1969 00h58'49 12,24 17° VH1
68 141 BEY Ahmed arcins M VH2 1957 00h59'19 12,14 12° VH2
69 77 TIFFON Patrick sac pauillac M VH2 1954 00h59'57 12,01 13° VH2
70 76 LEROY FETET ac parempuyre F VF3 1952 01h00'00 12 1° VF3
71 133 BACQUE Marie Ange medoc of course F VF2 1962 01h01'17 11,75 3° VF2
72 154 MONDEUIL Elisabeth F VF2 1957 01h01'46 11,66 4° VF2
73 153 AIT ININOU Chafick M SH 1979 01h01'47 11,65 19° SH
74 150 ZEUNER Arthur sac pauillac M VH4 1940 01h02'31 11,52 1° VH4
75 100 BRUNE Francis foulées des jalles M VH4 1938 01h03'00 11,43 2° VH4
76 149 VERCELLIS Yves chatillon M VH3 1952 01h03'31 11,34 8° VH3
77 155 BENOUR Nordine st sauveur M VH1 1972 01h04'36 11,15 18° VH1
78 119 DUBEDOUT Laure Amelie F SF 1975 01h07'08 10,72 7° SF
79 114 VILLENAVE Michel les galpoins M VH2 1960 01h08'11 10,56 14° VH2
80 143 RIOUX Veronique F VF1 1967 01h09'33 10,35 3° VF1
81 144 DEFORGES Julien M SH 1986 01h09'35 10,35 20° SH
82 120 CANTY Cedric handisport M VH1 1971 01h11'03 10,13 19° VH1
83 135 ROY Stephanie medoc of course F SF 1983 01h11'48 10,03 8° SF
84 126 LHOMOND Vincent M VH2 1958 01h11'49 10,03 15° VH2