mardi 1 mai 2012

Résultats - Foulées Cissacaises (01/05/12)

Course en ligne - 10 km


Pl. Dos Nom-Prénom Club-Ville Sx Cat Année Temps Par cat.
1 19 DENDIEVEL Clement Arcachon M SM 1989 00h34'45 1° SM
2 17 CHEVALOT Arnaud SAC PAUILLAC M SM 1976 00h36'48 2° SM
3 11 ROGER Stephane   M VM1 1971 00h36'52 1° VM1
4 70 LAPEGUE Laurent Arsac M VM1 1965 00h37'33 2° VM1
5 100 EYQUARD Dominique St Médard M VM2 1960 00h37'36 1° VM2
6 23 CHARDON Martial SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1967 00h37'40 3° VM1
7 116 BEY Ahcen Villenave d'Ornon M VM1 1968 00h38'03 4° VM1
8 147 TESLA Robin Bordeaux M CM 1995 00h38'07 1° CM
9 97 TOUPENSE Jerome Cote de jade M SM 1974 00h38'20 3° SM
10 24 CHARDON Gwenaelle SAC PAUILLAC F SF 1975 00h38'23 1° SF
11 129 MEYRE Bruno   M VM1 1970 00h38'30 5° VM1
12 93 ROUSSEAU Jerome SAC PAUILLAC M SM 1976 00h38'59 4° SM
13 29 PROST Jeremy Lesparre M SM 1984 00h39'03 5° SM
14 37 LE ROUZIC Bruno Cissac M VM1 1963 00h39'20 6° VM1
15 38 HIRIBERRY Philippe   M VM1 1966 00h39'23 7° VM1
16 60 VIGNOLLES Stephane SAC PAUILLAC M SM 1973 00h39'29 6° SM
17 55 CRESPO Jean Michel   M VM1 1971 00h39'36 8° VM1
18 15 CHRIST Yoann   M SM 1979 00h39'39 7° SM
19 83 CHAUVEAU Fabien   M SM 1980 00h39'41 8° SM
20 136 EL GARTI Nordin   M SM 1979 00h39'55 9° SM
21 43 BARON Jean Christophe SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1970 00h39'58 9° VM1
22 62 SANTIN Denis Lesparre M SM 1977 00h40'03 10° SM
23 54 FOUCHARD Yann Bretagne M VM1 1965 00h40'10 10° VM1
24 95 PINTO Paolo   M VM1 1971 00h40'28 11° VM1
25 76 IRIGOYEN Vincent   M SM 1988 00h40'37 11° SM
26 140 SARRAZIN Olivier Galopins de Guyenne M SM 1975 00h41'35 12° SM
27 81 SEGALINY Isabelle EFCVO F VF2 1962 00h41'37 1° VF2
28 148 LALANNE Cyril   M SM 1973 00h41'42 13° SM
29 72 BOREAVE Stephane Arsac M VM2 1954 00h41'46 2° VM2
30 119 EVENE Geoffray SAC PAUILLAC M SM 1983 00h41'48 14° SM
31 115 LUCAS Florian   M SM 1977 00h41'49 15° SM
32 142 LAICHE Karine   F VF1 1971 00h42'02 1° VF1
33 26 MACHUQUE Rene SAC PAUILLAC M VM3 1951 00h42'13 1° VM3
34 25 PALANQUE Olivier SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1970 00h42'14 12° VM1
35 141 MEYRE Denis   M VM1 1967 00h42'32 13° VM1
36 131 ARRIESSE Stephane   M SM 1976 00h42'48 16° SM
37 90 LO Gerard Jander M VM3 1948 00h42'52 2° VM3
38 28 VAINCOT Christophe SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1972 00h42'53 14° VM1
39 137 EL GARTI Ali   M SM 1975 00h43'11 17° SM
40 87 ALAIN Thierry SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1965 00h43'15 15° VM1
41 151 DEHRI Francois Ludon M SM 1977 00h43'17 18° SM
42 31 DUVERGER Christophe   M VM1 1971 00h43'28 16° VM1
43 118 LESUEUR Eric   M VM1 1968 00h43'37 17° VM1
44 6 MORLIER Denis Cissac M VM1 1964 00h44'06 18° VM1
45 30 CRUZIN Christophe SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1969 00h44'07 19° VM1
46 68 CHIGNAGUET Jean Claude Arsac M VM3 1948 00h44'09 3° VM3
47 135 EL GARTI David   M SM 1988 00h44'11 19° SM
48 42 COTEREL Florence   F VF1 1971 00h44'18 2° VF1
49 48 TURKOWSKI Stephane Lesparre M SM 1978 00h44'34 20° SM
50 14 BOUHAJA Hassan Lesparre M SM 1977 00h44'48 21° SM
51 85 HIRIBERRY Eric   M VM1 1964 00h44'52 20° VM1
52 143 HORRENBERGER Simon   M SM 1989 00h45'14 22° SM
53 144 COUPERIE Stephen   M SM 1987 00h45'36 23° SM
54 73 HERNANDEZ Florent Cissac M SM 1982 00h45'40 24° SM
55 7 BUSTAMENTE William   M VM1 1969 00h46'00 21° VM1
56 128 RIVAT Henri   M VM2 1962 00h46'06 3° VM2
57 112 HOSTEIN Stephane   M VM1 1972 00h46'11 22° VM1
58 58 SKOPINE Stephane Cissac M VM1 1972 00h46'13 23° VM1
59 51 VAZQUEZ Lorys   M EM 1991 00h46'24 1° EM
60 52 GRANGE Jean Jacques SAC PAUILLAC M VM2 1962 00h46'28 4° VM2
61 86 BAHOUGNE Philippe   M VM1 1970 00h46'37 24° VM1
62 65 MOLINA David Cissac M VM1 1968 00h46'41 25° VM1
63 35 JOUANDEAU Jean Francois Galopins de Guyenne M VM3 1949 00h46'43 4° VM3
64 94 MERCIER Gregory Leognan M SM 1980 00h46'45 25° SM
65 110 CARNEIRO Pascal SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1965 00h46'48 26° VM1
66 45 BOIZEAU Vanessa Lesparre F SF 1975 00h46'59 2° SF
67 44 BEZIERS Lionel Lesparre M VM1 1964 00h47'01 27° VM1
68 104 COROLLER Erwann Lesparre M SM 1977 00h47'03 26° SM
69 103 BARREAU Xavier Air 3 M VM1 1970 00h47'20 28° VM1
70 114 VEZIEN Carole Air cube F VF1 1965 00h47'22 3° VF1
71 33 BOITIN Martial Galopins de Guyenne M VM2 1957 00h47'24 5° VM2
72 88 DE LA FUENTE Carlos Lesparre M VM2 1959 00h47'35 6° VM2
73 111 OSTINS Christophe Galopins de Guyenne M VM1 1966 00h47'36 29° VM1
74 89 ROUSSEAU Alexandra Marmande F SF 1979 00h47'41 3° SF
75 61 MARQUES Manuel Castelnau du médoc M VM1 1966 00h47'54 30° VM1
76 80 DENIER Laurence   F VF1 1966 00h47'57 4° VF1
77 122 CARDENAS Nathalie SAC PAUILLAC F VF1 1966 00h48'00 5° VF1
78 145 MAZEAU Vincent   M SM 1988 00h48'17 27° SM
79 77 LEMAIRE Jean Marc   M VM2 1962 00h48'30 7° VM2
80 36 BINAUD Cyril Cissac M SM 1973 00h48'32 28° SM
81 102 REVELLE Pierre SAC PAUILLAC M SM 1986 00h49'12 29° SM
82 123 LAGARDERE Pauline Listrac F CF 1995 00h49'19 1° CF
83 117 MOURGUES Joelle   F VF2 1959 00h49'21 2° VF2
84 69 ACHENGLIL Habib Listrac M VM1 1965 00h49'22 31° VM1
85 74 TONIUTTI Patrice   M SM 1974 00h49'23 30° SM
86 130 COSTA Philippe   M VM1 1964 00h49'25 32° VM1
87 120 ABERLEN Eric   M VM1 1968 00h49'40 33° VM1
88 157 GALODE Pascal SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1972 00h49'41 34° VM1
89 127 GUERIN Pascal Lesparre M VM2 1961 00h49'50 8° VM2
90 1 FRUGIER Francois   M VM3 1943 00h50'11 5° VM3
91 46 TAILLADE Thierry   M VM1 1971 00h50'15 35° VM1
92 134 NORMANDIN Romain   M SM 1986 00h50'25 31° SM
93 124 PILON Isabelle Lesparre F VF1 1967 00h51'05 6° VF1
94 16 CERRA Jose Lesparre M VM3 1949 00h51'15 6° VM3
95 106 LABOIRIE Thomas   M SM 1987 00h51'22 32° SM
96 27 RAUZY Stephan Cissac M VM1 1968 00h51'37 36° VM1
97 156 SIMON Patricia   F SF 1973 00h51'44 4° SF
98 96 BEY Patrick   M VM1 1968 00h51'50 37° VM1
99 10 OSTINS Patricia SAC PAUILLAC F VF1 1964 00h52'20 7° VF1
100 101 PORTOLES Jose   M VM1 1966 00h52'25 38° VM1
101 50 TEIXEIRA Alfredo SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1964 00h52'27 39° VM1
102 107 ESCLAVY Sylvain   M SM 1979 00h52'35 33° SM
103 108 PIGNOT Charlotte Air 3 F SF 1982 00h52'37 5° SF
104 56 DUTIL Joel Soulac M VM3 1946 00h52'51 7° VM3
105 99 BEY Ahmed   M VM2 1957 00h53'17 9° VM2
106 64 MOLINA Valerie SAC PAUILLAC F VF1 1972 00h53'45 8° VF1
107 146 LINAIRES Gerard SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1963 00h53'46 40° VM1
108 113 DEYRES Jean Francois Listrac M VM1 1972 00h54'41 41° VM1
109 66 SATSA Mohamed Listrac M VM1 1970 00h54'47 42° VM1
110 3 MIQUELAJAUREGUI REGINE Sac Danse Cissac F VF2 1955 00h55'02 3° VF2
111 75 MAGAND Martine Arsac F VF2 1954 00h55'10 4° VF2
112 152 GARCIA Marie Elodie   F SF 1988 00h55'29 6° SF
113 79 MOURIER Jocelyne ASA F VF2 1957 00h55'40 5° VF2
114 98 CORDIER Laurent   M SM 1975 00h55'43 34° SM
115 53 DUBOE Sylvie Parempuyre F VF1 1967 00h55'50 9° VF1
116 109 CARNEIRO Pascale SAC PAUILLAC F VF1 1967 00h55'51 10° VF1
117 57 PIVOTEAU Caroline Galopins de Guyenne F VF2 1962 00h56'11 6° VF2
118 5 RABOISSON TIPHAINE SAC PAUILLAC M EM 1992 00h56'21 2° EM
119 71 THOMANN Valerie SAC PAUILLAC F VF1 1965 00h56'25 11° VF1
120 133 SIROUGNET Stephanie   F SF 1986 00h56'26 7° SF
121 149 VOLCKAERT Catherine Oxygene F SF 1977 00h56'33 8° SF
122 67 DUTOUYA Thierry Listrac M VM1 1968 00h56'55 43° VM1
123 126 VERDON Serge Lesparre M VM3 1948 00h56'57 8° VM3
124 132 GORIE Beatrice   M VM1 1964 00h56'59 44° VM1
125 78 JOURDAIN Gaelle   F SF 1980 00h57'17 9° SF
126 4 RABOISSON Philippe SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1964 00h57'18 45° VM1
127 150 CLERMONT Laurence   F VF1 1963 00h57'28 12° VF1
128 105 LHOMOND Vincent   M VM2 1958 00h57'30 10° VM2
129 8 SELLE Vincent SAC PAUILLAC M VM2 1958 00h57'55 11° VM2
130 91 CHAIGNEAU Claudine Lesparre F VF1 1965 00h58'05 13° VF1
131 18 BOULET Richard   M VM1 1970 00h58'23 46° VM1
132 2 MIGEAT Barbara SAC PAUILLAC F VF1 1966 00h58'59 14° VF1
133 39 DINEY Fanny Lesparre F SF 1983 00h59'08 10° SF
134 21 DESPOMS Eric   M VM1 1966 00h59'26 47° VM1
135 84 PALMAR Emmanuelle ESB OXYGENE F VF1 1968 00h59'34 15° VF1
136 82 FERRET Gerald   M VM2 1953 00h59'37 12° VM2
137 12 SELLE Aurelie SAC PAUILLAC F SF 1979 00h59'39 11° SF
138 92 TAUDINET Pascal SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1971 01h00'18 48° VM1
139 154 MEYRE Evelyne   F VF1 1965 01h00'47 16° VF1
140 153 SAJDAK Pierre   M VM2 1957 01h00'51 13° VM2
141 20 BOULET Beatrice   F VF1 1970 01h01'59 17° VF1
142 22 AREA Beneoit   M VM1 1972 01h02'00 49° VM1
143 155 LEROY Jean Jacques   M VM2 1959 01h02'38 14° VM2
144 13 LE GUILLOU Michel   M VM2 1953 01h04'00 15° VM2
145 59 BAGAT Henri Lesparre M VM2 1955 01h04'02 16° VM2
146 41 BRUN Didier   M VM1 1964 01h04'29 50° VM1
147 40 SACCO Vincent   M VM1 1969 01h04'30 51° VM1
148 63 VILLENEUVE Michel Galopins de Guyenne M VM2 1960 01h04'35 17° VM2
149 121 OSMOND Helene   F SF 1974 01h05'05 12° SF
150 138 LABARBE Aurelie Cissac F VF2 1958 01h05'16 7° VF2
151 139 LABARBE Michel Cissac M VM2 1954 01h05'17 18° VM2
152 125 VERDON Marie Claude Lesparre F VF2 1954 01h08'41 8° VF2
153 34 REY Virginie   F SF 1980 01h12'35 13° SF
154 9 CASSAGNE Gisele   F VF3 1952 01h14'00 1° VF3
155 47 TULLEAU Isabelle Lesparre F VF1 1972 01h18'05 18° VF1
156 49 HUGON Patrice Lesparre M VM1 1969 01h18'06 52° VM1
- 32 TIJANI Yassin Pessac M JM 1994 Abandon  



Semi-Marathon de Cissac - Course en ligne - 21,1 km


Pl. Dos Nom-Prénom Club-Ville Sx Cat Année Temps Par cat.
1 254 SANCHEZ Barbara BEC F SF 1981 01h18'06 1° SF
2 255 ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel SAC PAUILLAC M SM 1978 01h18'08 1° SM
3 256 BRUNEAU Yves SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1964 01h19'39 1° VM1
4 287 LE CLEZIO Mickaël SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1969 01h24'14 2° VM1
5 314 POUBLON Louis   M VM1 1972 01h26'33 3° VM1
6 293 DREYDEMY Olivier   M VM1 1970 01h28'12 4° VM1
7 311 MULLER Frédéric   M SM 1982 01h29'04 2° SM
8 269 SKOPINE Michel GALOPINS DE GUYENNE M VM3 1947 01h32'15 1° VM3
9 307 GOUMARD Frédéric SAGC TRIATHLON M SM 1979 01h32'34 3° SM
10 304 FOURCADE Anthony SAC PAUILLAC M VM2 1959 01h33'40 1° VM2
11 295 LE GOFF Olivier   M VM1 1967 01h33'50 5° VM1
12 279 EVEN Stéphane   M VM1 1968 01h34'05 6° VM1
13 284 VITOUX Jean-Luc SAM TRIATHLON M VM2 1953 01h34'18 2° VM2
14 271 BAYLE Christian GALOPINS DE GUYENNE M VM2 1954 01h34'39 3° VM2
15 285 JUMEAUX Véronique AC PAREMPUYRE F VF1 1969 01h35'39 1° VF1
16 294 LOCHKOMOIEFF Jean-Etienne LA ROCHE CHALAIS M VM1 1969 01h36'06 7° VM1
17 300 PROVOST Jacques   M VM2 1962 01h37'22 4° VM2
18 280 HAINAUT Sébastien   M EM 1992 01h38'00 1° EM
19 266 BISSIRIEIX Jérome LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE M SM 1974 01h38'07 4° SM
20 316 CORCUERA Johan PAREMPUYRE M SM 1977 01h38'39 5° SM
21 272 NERET Cyril   M VM1 1968 01h39'55 8° VM1
22 253 GUYONVARCH Jean AS ST MEDARD M VM4 1942 01h40'06 1° VM4
23 265 BROCHARD François TRI LESPARRE M VM2 1959 01h40'28 5° VM2
24 277 GORIE Georges TRI LESPARRE M VM3 1950 01h40'41 2° VM3
25 270 FREMAUX Hervé   M VM1 1964 01h41'55 9° VM1
26 292 LATIER Jean-Louis AS AMBARES M VM2 1960 01h42'09 6° VM2
27 263 PAOLANTONI Stéphane   M VM1 1968 01h42'17 10° VM1
28 252 LASSAUVAGEUX Marie CHU Sports Bordeaux F VF2 1958 01h42'39 1° VF2
29 283 GARBAY Laurie SAC PAUILLAC F SF 1985 01h42'58 2° SF
30 278 SALOMON Yannick SAC PAUILLAC M VM1 1966 01h43'53 11° VM1
31 306 HUNOLD Frédéric TRI LESPARRE M VM2 1961 01h44'11 7° VM2
32 315 CLERMONT Jean-Robert GALOPINS DE GUYENNE M VM2 1960 01h44'14 8° VM2
33 301 VITOUX Thierry   M VM1 1967 01h45'07 12° VM1
34 273 DUBOIS Mickaël   M SM 1973 01h46'22 6° SM
35 251 CHAMPY Christian   M SM 1976 01h46'38 7° SM
36 264 TEYSSIER Thierry ATHLE LESPARRE SAM M VM2 1960 01h47'00 9° VM2
37 275 JAGORD Nathalie SAC PAUILLAC F VF1 1963 01h47'38 2° VF1
38 276 CHABIRON Bernard FFA PASS RUNNING M VM2 1953 01h48'47 10° VM2
39 312 SIMONNEAU Olivier BRUGES ES M SM 1981 01h49'12 8° SM
40 286 BOUQUET Sophie GALOPINS DE GUYENNE F VF1 1969 01h49'28 3° VF1
41 305 PETERS Fabienne GAS SAUJON F VF1 1970 01h49'32 4° VF1
42 282 RENAUD Jean-François   M VM2 1960 01h50'14 11° VM2
43 310 VIALARD Mathieu   M SM 1979 01h50'18 9° SM
44 297 BERTHIOT Nicolas   M VM1 1970 01h50'22 13° VM1
45 257 TORRES Thierry FSGT M VM2 1961 01h50'34 12° VM2
46 281 SEON Christian   M VM2 1954 01h50'35 13° VM2
47 261 REQUIER Janine SAC PAUILLAC F VF2 1959 01h50'37 2° VF2
48 313 BESSE Nicole   F VF1 1966 01h50'38 5° VF1
49 262 REQUIER Alain SAC PAUILLAC M VM3 1951 01h50'41 3° VM3
50 268 GORIE Céline ALBS F VF1 1972 01h51'00 6° VF1
51 289 BOIRIE Dominique ATHLE SAM F VF2 1962 01h52'53 3° VF2
52 296 LE GOFF Philippe ASAP CAP M VM2 1961 01h54'59 14° VM2
53 274 MARTIN Luis   M VM2 1960 01h56'37 15° VM2
54 267 REY Yann   M SM 1980 01h58'04 10° SM
55 303 LEBRIAT Laurent CAB TRIATHLON M SM 1980 01h58'15 11° SM
56 260 TIFFON Patrick SAC PAUILLAC M VM2 1954 02h00'00 16° VM2
57 291 SAUVIGNON Christian   M VM3 1951 02h00'03 4° VM3
58 302 PAPPALARDO Julien   M SM 1984 02h01'02 12° SM
59 309 PAUL Lydia   F SF 1976 02h04'23 3° SF
60 308 MOMBEUIL Elisabeth   F VF2 1957 02h04'25 4° VF2
61 288 LE CLEZIO Michel AJONC D'OR M VM3 1944 02h05'48 5° VM3
62 258 NARRAN Marie-Claude FSGT 33 F VF1 1965 02h05'50 7° VF1
63 290 MOUNAUD Christiane   F VF2 1958 02h12'30 5° VF2
64 259 ZEUNER Arthur SAC PAUILLAC M VM4 1940 02h15'48 2° VM4
65 298 TESLA Chloé   F SF 1988 02h16'39 4° SF
66 299 GENDRE Anne   F VF1 1970 02h19'47 8° VF1